FACEBOOK | TWITTER | YOUTUBE | BOOKING

04.09. Obererbach - Pell Mell (Germany)

05.09. Primstal - Primsrock Festival (Germany)

18.09. Bremen - Tower (Germany)

19.09. Alfeld - JUZ Treff (Germany)

02.10. Leipzig - 4 Rooms (Germany)

03.10. Wegeleben - JC Wegeleben (Germany)

05.12. Wolfenbüttel – Kuba Halle (Germany)

12.12 Leipzig – Täubchenthal (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

+ THE OLD FIRM CASUALS
+ COLDSIDE

30.09. Saulzoir – TBA (France)

01.10. Bristol – The Marble Factory (Great Britain)

02.10. Manchester - Academy 3 (Great Britain)

03.10. London – Underworld (Great Britain)

04.10. Genk – RondPunt 26 (Belgium)

05.10. Köln – Underground (Germany)

06.10. Bielefeld
- Forum (Germany)

07.10. Berlin - SO36 (Germany)

08.10. Krakow - Kwadrat (Poland)

09.10. Leipzig – Conne Island (Germany)

10.10. Kapfenberg – Overdrive Festival (Austria)

11.10. München - Backstage Werk (Austria)

12.10. Schweinfurt - Alter Schlachthof (Germany)

13.10. St. Germain en Laye – La Clef (France)

15.10. Madrid – Sala Independence (Spain)

16.10. Badalona – Sala Estraperlo (Spain)

17.10. Vitoria – Sala Jimmy Jazz (Spain)

18.10. Montpellier – Secret Place (France)

19.10. Bellinzona - Peter Pan Club (Switzerland)

20.10. Roma - Traffic Club (Italy)

21.10. Bologna - Zona Roveri (Italy)

22.10. Lyss - KUFA (Switzerland)

23.10. Annecy – Le Brise Glace (France)

24.10. Lindau – Club Vaudeville (Germany)

25.10. Bochum – Bahnhof Langendreer (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | MYSPACE | BOOKING

04.09. Osnabrück - Bastard Club (Germany)

05.09. Primstal - Primsrock Open Air (Germany)

18.09. Tilburg - Incubate Festival (Netherlands)

19.09. Magdeburg - Knast (Germany)

30.10. Köln - Sonic Ballroom (Germany)

02.11. Hamburg - Headcrash (Germany)

03.11. Dresden - Chemiefabrik (Germany)

04.11. Prag – Modra Vopice (Czech Republic)

05.11. Berchtesgaden - Kuckucksnest (Germany)

07.11. Kassel - Scream Fest (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

25.09. Dresden - Scheune (Germany)

15.10. Frankfurt - Nachtleben (Germany)

16.10. Hannover - Faust (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

04.09. Cardiff – The Globe (Great Britain)

05.09. Leeds – Ghostfest (Great Britain)

06.09. Bristol – Ghostfest (Great Britain)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

17.04. Berlin - Punk & Disorderly (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

04.09. Niedergörsdorf - Spirit From The Streets Festival (Germany)

30.10. Essen - Panic Room (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

01.10. Roeselare – De Verlichte Geest (Belgium)

02.10. Chemnitz – AJZ (Germany)

03.10. Simbach am Inn - Haus der Jugend (Germany)

04.10. München - Backstage (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

03.10. Oberhausen - Turbinenhalle (Germany)
+ COCK SPARRER + BUSTER SHUFFLE

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | TWITTER | BOOKING

15.10. Gdynia - Ucho (Poland)

18.10. Wegeleben - JC Wegeleben (Germany)

24.10. Essen - Turock (Germany)
+ MAD SIN

25.10. Eindhoven - Dynamo (Netherlands)

31.10. Passau – Halloiween Festival (Germany)

02.11. Nürnberg - Zentralcafe (Germany)

06.11. Lindau – Club Vaudeville (Germany)

07.11. Aachen - Musikbunker (Germany)

08.11. Berlin - Cassiopeia (Germany)

11.11. Dijon - Les Tanneries (France)

12.11. Montpellier - Secret Place (France)

14.11. Vitoria – TBA (Spain)

PRESENTED BY:

10.10. München - Pogo Rausch @ Backstage (Germany)
19.12. Berlin - Toxpack Heimspiel @ Huxleys (Germany)
+ TOXPACK
+ ZAUNPFAHL

15.04. Berlin - Punk & Disorderly (Germany)

16.07. Hamburg – Knust (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

04.09. Obererbach - Pell Mell (Germany)

05.09. Greven - Backyard Festival (Germany)

26.09. Braunschweig - B58 (Germany)

05.12. Niedermittlau - Cyanide Festival (Germany)

08.01. Waldkirchen – Dorftrottel (Germany) NEW

09.01. Augsburg - Domination Festival (Germany)

15.04. Liberec - Bunkr Rock Club (Czech Republic)

16.04. Ostrava - Plan B (Czech Republic)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | TWITTER | BOOKING

04.09. Cardiff – The Globe (Great Britain)

05.09. Leeds – Ghostfest (Great Britain)

06.09. Bristol – Ghostfest (Great Britain)

PRESENTED BY:

03.09. Krakow – Pub Grodzka 42 (Poland) NEW

04.09. Niesky - Holz (Germany)

18.09. Arnstadt - For The Hope Fest at Club Kesselbrunn (Germany)

19.09. Berchtesgaden - Kuckucksnest (Germany)

25.09. Traunreut – Szenit (Germany) NEW

26.09. Mariazell – Rock Im Kaff (Austria) NEW

02.10. Leipzig - 4Rooms (Germany)

03.10. Wegeleben - JC Wegeleben (Germany)

24.10. Bramberg – Pinzgauer Headbangers (Austria) NEW

14.11. Ybbs – Volksheim (Austria) NEW

21.11. Topolcany - BarBar (Slovakia)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | HOMEPAGE | BOOKING

25.09. Vienna - Viper Room (Austria)

26.09. Passau - Tabakfabrik (Germany)

27.09. Frankfurt - Das Bett (Germany)

03.10. Badalona - Octoberfest (Spain)

15.04. Berlin - Punk & Disorderly (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | HOMEPAGE | BOOKING

03.10. Oberhausen - Turbinenhalle (Germany)
+ COCK SPARRER

27.11. Berlin - SO36 (Germany)

28.11. Tilburg - O13 (Netherlands)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | HOMEPAGE | BOOKING

05.09. Loos En Gohelle - Gohelle Fest (France)

11.10. Tokyo - Loudpark @ Saitama Super Arena (Japan)
+ NAPALM DEATH

31.10. Antwerpen - Trix Zaal (Belgium)

02.11. Köln – Live Music Hall (Germany)

03.11. Geneva - L’Usine (Switzerland)

04.11. Stuttgart - LKA Longhorn (Germany)

05.11. Prague - Folimanka Hall (Czech Republic)

06.11. Magdeburg – Factory (Germany)

08.11. Gothenburg - Tradgar’n (Sweden)

09.11. Stockholm – Arenan (Sweden)

11.11. Gdansk – B90 (Poland)

12.11. Warsaw – Progresja (Poland)

13.11. Leipzig - Täubchenthal (Germany)

14.11. Geiselwind - MusicHall (Germany)

15.11. Vienna – Simm City (Austria)

16.11. Munich – Kesselhaus (Germany)

17.11. Bologna - Estragon Club (Italy)

18.11. Pratteln - Z7 (Switzerland)

19.11. Wiesbaden - Slachthof (Germany)

20.11. Berlin - Astra Kulturhaus (Germany)

21.11. Eindhoven - Speedfest (Netherlands)

22.11. Saarbrücken - Garage (Germany)

23.11. Paris - La Cigale (France)

24.11. Lyon - Le Transbordeur (France)

26.11. Madrid - Sala Riviera (Spain)

27.11. Lisboa - Cine Teatro Corrois (Portugal)

28.11. Bilbao - Sala Santana  27 (Spain)

29.11. Barcelona - Sala Razzmatazz 1 (Spain)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | HOMEPAGE | BOOKING

05.09. Niedergörsdorf - Spirit From The Streets (Germany)

11.09. Olen - Olenfest (Belgium)

03.10. Oberhausen - Turbinenhalle (Germany)
+ BUSTER SHUFFLE

17.10. Bologna – Estragon Club (Italy)

28.11. Tilburg – O13 (Netherlands)

12.12. Wien - Arena (Austria)

16.04. Berlin - Punk & Disorderly (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

HOMEPAGE |FACEBOOK | MYSPACE | BOOKING | MERCH

19.09. Groß Schwiessow - Rock den Wind O.A. (Germany)

28.11. Kirchheim unter Teck - Berinhard - Linde (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

09.10. Antwerpen - JC Bouckenborgh (Belgium)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

04.09. Hannover -Faust (Germany)

05.09. Salzwedel - Club HAnsa (Germany)

18.09. Hamburg - Headcrsuh (Germany)
+ HOMEWRECKER

19.09. Döcklitz - Partyscheune (Germany)
+ HOMEWRECKER

20.09. Berlin - Bi Nuu (Germany)

26.09. Trier - Luky Luke Club (Switzerland)
+ HOMEWRECKER

27.09. Köln - Sonic Ballroom (Germany)

16.10. Rendsburg – T-Stube (Germany)

25.03. Stockholm – Dark Days Of Stockholm (Sweden)

PRESENTED BY:

CARCASS
https://www.facebook.com/OfficialCarcass
OBITUARY
https://www.facebook.com/ObituaryBand
NAPALM DEATH
https://www.facebook.com/officialnapalmdeath
VOIVOD
https://www.facebook.com/Voivod
HEROD
https://www.facebook.com/HerodNoise

31.10. Antwerpen - Trix Zaal (Belgium)

02.11. Köln – Live Music Hall (Germany)

03.11. Geneva - L’Usine (Switzerland)

04.11. Stuttgart - LKA Longhorn (Germany)

05.11. Prague - Folimanka Hall (Czech Republic)

06.11. Magdeburg – Factory (Germany)

08.11. Gothenburg - Tradgar’n (Sweden)

09.11. Stockholm – Arenan (Sweden)

11.11. Gdansk – B90 (Poland)

12.11. Warsaw – Progresja (Poland)

13.11. Leipzig - Täubchenthal (Germany)

14.11. Geiselwind - MusicHall (Germany)

15.11. Vienna – Simm City (Austria)

16.11. Munich – Kesselhaus (Germany)

17.11. Bologna - Estragon Club (Italy)

18.11. Pratteln - Z7 (Switzerland)

19.11. Wiesbaden - Slachthof (Germany)

20.11. Berlin - Astra Kulturhaus (Germany)

21.11. Eindhoven - Speedfest (Netherlands)

22.11. Saarbrücken - Garage (Germany)

23.11. Paris - La Cigale (France)

24.11. Lyon - Le Transbordeur (France)

26.11. Madrid - Sala Riviera (Spain)

27.11. Lisboa - Cine Teatro Corrois (Portugal)

28.11. Bilbao - Sala Santana  27 (Spain)

29.11. Barcelona - Sala Razzmatazz 1 (Spain)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

12.09. Nürnberg - Desi (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

06.11. Chemnitz - Spirit Festival On Tour (Germany)

07.11. Magdeburg - Spirit Festival On Tour (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

05.12. Altenburg - Finnegrans Irish House Altenburg (Germany) NEW

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

05.09. Ballenstedt - Spirit From The Streets (Germany)

12.09. Copenhagen - Rockmaskine, Christinia (Denmark)

PRESENTED BY:

HOMEPAGE | BOOKING

27.11. Lichtenfels - Stadthalle (Germany)

28.11. Aarburg - Musikburg (Switzerland)

14.05. Drachhausen – Spreewaldrock (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

07.11. Eisleben - OLOC Fest @ Wiesenhaus (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

16.11. Hannover – Faust (Germany)
+ THE EDDIE LEEWAY SHOW

21.11. Lüdenscheid – AJZ (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

19.10. London – The Underworld (Great Britain)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

10.10. Dresden - Chemiefabrik (Germany)

10.10. Mengersgereuth-Hämmern - Back To Reality (Germany)

11.10. Hamburg - Pooca Bar (Germany)

24.10. Wolfsburg - Juha Ost (Germany)

31.10. Bielefeld - AJZ (Germany)

14.11. Altenburg - Finnegrans Irish House (Germany)
+ RISK IT!

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

26.09. Dresden - Chemiefabrik (Germany)

19.12. Kassel - K19 (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

HOMEPAGE | FACEBOOK |BOOKING

11.09. Leuven - Vleugel F (Belgium)

12.09. London - The Black Heart (UK)

13.09. Nottingham - Stuck On A Name Studios (UK)

14.09. Plymouth - The Underground (UK)

15.09. Basingstoke - Sanctuary Rock Bar (UK)

16.09. Margate - The Westcoast Bar (UK)

17.09. Hengelo - Innnocent (Netherlands)

18.09. Hamburg - Headrcrush (Germany)

19.09. Döcklitz - Partyscheune (Germany)

20.09. Berlin - Bi Nuu (Germany)

21.09. Mikolow - Club Fraktal (Poland)

22.09. Wien - Venster 99 (Austria)

23.09. München - Backstage (Germany)

24.09. Zürich - Werk21 (Switzerland)

25.09. Siegen - Vortex (Germany)

26.09. Trier - Luky Luke Club (Switzerland)
+ DEATHRITE

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

04.09. Hannover – Faust (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

18.09. Lauta - Lautawerk (Germany)

19.09. Wegeleben - JC Wegeleben (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

HOMEPAGE | MYSPACE | BOOKING

04.09. Niedergörsdorf - Spirit From The Streets (Germany)

05.09. Obererbach - Pell Mell Festival (Germany)

25.09. Hannover - Faust (Germany)

26.09. Hamburg - Fabrik (Germany)

30.10. Saarbrücken - Garage (Germany)

13.11. Eisenach - Alter Schlachthof (Germany)

14.11. Leipzig - Felsenkeller (Germany)

11.12. Essen - Turock (Germany)

12.12. Essen - Turock (Germany)

27.12. Osnabrück - Hyde Park (Germany)

15.01. Stuttgart - JH Hallschlag (Germany)

16.01. Frankfurt - Batschkapp (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | MYSPACE | BOOKING

02.10. Badalona - Octoberfest (Spain)

08.10. Mönchengladbach - Projekt 42 (Germany)

11.10. Wien - Viper Room (Austria)

13.10. Dresden – Chemiefabrik (Germany)

14.10. Potsdam - Lindenpark (Germany)

15.10. Magdeburg – Factory (Germany)

16.10. Drachten - Iduna (Netherlands)

18.10. Hamburg – Monkey (Germany) NEW

PRESENTED BY:

HOMEPAGE | BOOKING

13.11. Mons – I’Alhambra (Belgium)

14.11. Lindenholzhausen – Huhn Auf’s Eis Festival (Germany)

15.11. Weinheim – Cafe Central (Germany)

16.11. Hannover - Faust (Germany)
+ FORESEEN

17.11. Dresden - Studentenclub Novitatis (Germany)

21.11. Lüdenscheid – AJZ (Germany)

22.11. Eindhoven – Dynamo (Netherlands)

23.11. Saarbrücken – Garage (Germany)

26.11. Montpellier – Secret Place (France)

28.11. Rennes – Superbowl Of Hardcore (France)

29.11. Paris – La Maroquinerie (France)

PRESENTED BY:

HOMEPAGE | FACEBOOK | BOOKING  

04.09. Niedergörsdorf - Spirit From The Streets (Germany)

12.09. Stockholm – Zombie Showdown (Sweden)

16.10. Moskau - Brooklyn Club (Russia)

17.10. St. Petersburg - Phoenix Club (Russia)

24.10. Essen - Turock (Germany)

25.10. Nancy - Le Hublot (France)

26.10. Roissy En Brie - TBA (France)

27.10. Nantes - Le Ferraileur (France)

28.10. Bordeaux - Iboat (France)

29.10. Romans Sur Isere - Cite de la Musique (France)

30.10. Macon - La Cave a Musique (France)

31.10. Montpellier - Stomping at Secret Place (France)

01.11. Geneve - Undertown (Switzerland)

07.11. Sint Niklaas - De Casino (Belgium)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

01.09. Caramagna - Spazio Polivalente (Italy)

02.09. Milano - Lo Fi (Italy)

04.09. Saint die les Vosges - Entracte (France)

05.09. Montbeliard - Atelier des Môles (France)

09.09. Aarburg - Musigburg (Switzerland)

10.09. Wermelskirchen - AJZ Bahndamm (Germany)

11.09. Landgraaf - Oefenbunker (Netherlands)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

21.11. Pagney Derriere Barinne – Chez Paulette (France)

+ THE EXPLOITED

22.11. Oignies – Le Métaphone (France)
+ THE EXPLOITED

23.11. Paris – La Fleche d’or (France)
+ THE EXPLOITED

24.11. Stuttgart - Keller Klub (Germany)

25.11. München – Unter Deck (Germany)

26.11. Aachen - Wild Rover (Germany)

27.11. Weinheim – Café Central (Germany)

28.11. Bregenz
– Between (Austria)

01.12. Ostrava - Plan B (Czech Republic)

04.12. Gütersloh – Alte Weberei (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | MYSPACE | HOMEPAGE | BOOKING

04.09. Kingston Upon Thames - Fujiyama Mama's Hot Rockin' Club (UK)

05.09. Stamford Lincs – Voodoo Lounge (UK)

25.09. Hamburg - E35 (Germany)

26.09. Leipzig - Kulturzentrum E35 (Germany)

15.10. Prag – Futurum Music Bar (Czech Republic)

06.11. Stuttgart - Universum (Germany)

27.02. Frankfurt - Das Bett (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

HOMEPAGE | FACEBOOK | MYSPACE | BOOKING | MERCH

11.09. Frederick - Café 611 (USA)

12.09. Cave-In-Rock - Full Terror Assault Open Air (USA)

02.10. Krasnodar - Arena Hall (Russia)

04.10. Yaroslavl – Gorka Club (Russia)

06.10. Samara - Zvezda Club (Russia)

07.10. St. Petersburg - Zal Ozhidaniya (Russia)

08.10. Moscow – Volta (Russia)

11.10. Tokyo - Loudpark @ Saitama Super Arena (Japan)
+ CARCASS

31.10. Antwerpen - Trix Zaal (Belgium)

02.11. Köln – Live Music Hall (Germany)

03.11. Geneva - L’Usine (Switzerland)

04.11. Stuttgart - LKA Longhorn (Germany)

05.11. Prague - Folimanka Hall (Czech Republic)

06.11. Magdeburg – Factory (Germany)

08.11. Gothenburg - Tradgar’n (Sweden)

09.11. Stockholm – Arenan (Sweden)

11.11. Gdansk – B90 (Poland)

12.11. Warsaw – Progresja (Poland)

13.11. Leipzig - Täubchenthal (Germany)

14.11. Geiselwind - MusicHall (Germany)

15.11. Vienna – Simm City (Austria)

16.11. Munich – Kesselhaus (Germany)

17.11. Bologna - Estragon Club (Italy)

18.11. Pratteln - Z7 (Switzerland)

19.11. Wiesbaden - Slachthof (Germany)

20.11. Berlin - Astra Kulturhaus (Germany)

21.11. Eindhoven - Speedfest (Netherlands)

22.11. Saarbrücken - Garage (Germany)

23.11. Paris - La Cigale (France)

24.11. Lyon - Le Transbordeur (France)

26.11. Madrid - Sala Riviera (Spain)

27.11. Lisboa - Cine Teatro Corrois (Portugal)

28.11. Bilbao - Sala Santana  27 (Spain)

29.11. Barcelona - Sala Razzmatazz 1 (Spain)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | HOMEPAGE | BOOKING

30.09. Saulzoir – TBA (France)
+ AGNOSTIC FRONT + COLDSIDE

01.10. Bristol – The Marble Factory (Great Britain)
+ AGNOSTIC FRONT + COLDSIDE

03.10. London – Underworld (Great Britain)
+ AGNOSTIC FRONT + COLDSIDE

04.10. Genk – RondPunt 26 (Belgium)
+ AGNOSTIC FRONT + COLDSIDE

05.10. Köln – Underground (Germany)
+ AGNOSTIC FRONT + COLDSIDE

06.10. Bielefeld - Forum (Germany)
+ AGNOSTIC FRONT + COLDSIDE

07.10. Berlin - SO36 (Germany)
+ AGNOSTIC FRONT + COLDSIDE

08.10. Krakow - Kwadrat (Poland)
+ AGNOSTIC FRONT + COLDSIDE

09.10. Leipzig – Conne Island (Germany)
+ AGNOSTIC FRONT + COLDSIDE

10.10. Kapfenberg – Overdrive Festival (Austria)
+ AGNOSTIC FRONT + COLDSIDE


11.10. München - Backstage Werk (Austria)
+ AGNOSTIC FRONT + COLDSIDE

13.10. St. Germain en Laye – La Clef (France)
+ AGNOSTIC FRONT + COLDSIDE

15.10. Madrid – Sala Independence (Spain)
+ AGNOSTIC FRONT + COLDSIDE

16.10. Badalona – Sala Estraperlo (Spain)
+ AGNOSTIC FRONT + COLDSIDE

17.10. Vitoria – Sala Jimmy Jazz (Spain)
+ AGNOSTIC FRONT + COLDSIDE

18.10. Montpellier – Secret Place (France)
+ AGNOSTIC FRONT + COLDSIDE


19.10. Bellinzona - Peter Pan Club (Switzerland)
+ AGNOSTIC FRONT + COLDSIDE

20.10. Roma - Traffic Club (Italy)
+ AGNOSTIC FRONT + COLDSIDE

21.10. Bologna - Zona Roveri (Italy)
+ AGNOSTIC FRONT + COLDSIDE

23.10. Annecy – Le Brise Glace (France)
+ AGNOSTIC FRONT + COLDSIDE

24.10. Lindau – Club Vaudeville (Germany)
+ AGNOSTIC FRONT + COLDSIDE

25.10. Bochum – Bahnhof Langendreer (Germany)
+ AGNOSTIC FRONT + COLDSIDE

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | HOMEPAGE | BOOKING

14.01. Berlin – Astra (Germany)

15.01. Hamburg – Grosse Freiheit 36 (Germany)

16.01. Oberhausen – Turbinenhalle (Germany)

17.01. Torhout – De Mast (Belgium)

21.01. München – Backstage (Germany)

22.01. Wiesbaden – Schlachthof (Germany)

23.01. Dresden – Event Werk (Germany)

24.01. Utrecht – Tivoli (Netherlands)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

04.09. Frauenreuth - Open Air (Germany)

05.09. Karlovy Vary - Slash Bar (Czech Republic)

21.11. Eindhoven - Speedfest (Netherlands)

PRESENTED BY:

HOMEPAGE | FACEBOOK | BOOKING

11.09. Lissabon - Pool Party (Portugal)

13.09. Leuven - Room 66 (Belgium)

02.10. London - Tufnell Park Dome (UK)

03.10. Manchester - Sound Control (UK)

10.10. Mengergereuth-Hämmern - HC Fest (Germany)

11.10. Prag - Rock Café (Czech Republic)

24.10. Hamburg - Pooca Bar (Germany)

07.11. Eisleben - OLOC Fest @ Wiesenhaus (Germany)

14.11. Altenburg - Finnegrans Irish House (Germany)
+ GONE TO WASTE

13.11. Magdeburg - Heizhaus (Germany)

28.11. Untererthal - Away From Life Fest (Germany) NEW

04.12. Leipzig – Conne Island (Germany)
+ RYKER'S

05.12. Zlotow - Generator Club (Poland)

19.12. Roßwein - Jugendhaus (Germany)

09.01. Cottbus - Muggefug (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

HOMEPAGE | FACEBOOK | BOOKING

04.09. Pfarrkirchen - Bogaloo (Germany)

05.09. Oberwolfach - Wolfsklause (Germany)

18.09. Köln - MTC (Germany)

19.09. Rotterdam - Baroeg Open Air (Netherlands)

20.09. Drachten - Iduna (Netherlands)

04.12. Leipzig – Conne Island (Germany)
+ RISK IT

PRESENTED BY:

HOMEPAGE | FACEBOOK | BOOKING

11.09. Lissabon - Pool Party (Portugal)

26.09. Oostburg - Kashfest (Netherlands)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

19.11. Biberach (Ulm) - Abdera (Germany)

21.11. Leipzig – Conne Island (Germany)

22.11. Hasselt - Muziekodroom (Belgium)

PRESENTED BY:

HOMEPAGE | FACEBOOK | BOOKING

05.09. Obererbach - Pell Mell Festival (Germany)

19.09. Pforzheim – Kupferdächle (Germany)

30.10. Saalfeld - Klubhaus (Germany)

27.12. Andernach – A Chance For Metal Festival (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

15.04. Düsseldorf - TBA (Germany)

16.04. Berlin - Punk & Disorderly (Germany)

19.04. Bologna - Freakout Club (Italy)

20.04. Roma - Traffic (Italy)

21.04. Milano - Lo Fi Club (Italy)

22.04. München - Glocke (Germany)

23.04. Amsterdam - Melkweg (Netherlands)

06.05. Rotterdam - De Baroeg (Netherlands)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

02.10. Münster - Rare Guitar (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

19.09. Wiesau - Storm Crusher Festival (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

05.09. Niedergörsdorf – Spirit From The Streets (Germany)

15.04. Berlin - Punk & Disorderly (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

HOMEPAGE | FACEBOOK | BOOKING

19.12. Berlin - Toxpack Heimspiel @ Huxleys (Germany)
+ BOOZE AND GLORY
+ ZAUNPFAHL

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

25.09. Saarbrücken - Das Modul (Germany)

26.09. Leuven - Vleugel F (Belgium)

10.10. Mengersgereuth-Hämmern - Back To Reality Fest (Germany)

06.12. Dordrecht - Northcote Festival (Netherlands)

PRESENTED BY:

 
E-Mail address:
E-Mail address confirmation:


subscribe (Eintragen)
unsubscribe (Austragen)


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     
COPYRIGHT 2011 BY M.A.D. Tourbooking GmbH // Heidelberger Str. 65/66 // 12435 Berlin