F

 
 
 
 
 
FACEBOOK | TWITTER | YOUTUBE | BOOKING

18.10. Kassel – Scream Festival 3 (Germany)

24.10. Weinheim - Phoenix Fest (Germany)

15.11. Lindenholzhausen – Huhn aufs Eis Festival (Germany)

12.12. Dresden – Novitatis (Germany)

13.12. Wegeleben – JC Wegeleben (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | MYSPACE | BOOKING

31.10. Eragny – Covent Garden (France)

01.11. Limoges – Zic Zinc (France)

04.11. Lisbon – Fantasma (Portugal)

05.11. Madrid – Barracudas (Spain)

06.11. Murcia – Sala Jo (Spain)

07.11. Barcelona – Rocksound (Spain)

08.11. Perpignan - Crockmore (France)

09.11. Lyon - Ninkasi Kfe (France)

13.11. Milano - Ligera Club (Italy)

14.11. Brixen – Max (Italy)

15.11. Schweinfurt - Alter Stadtbahnhof (Germany)

06.12. Antwerpen – JC Kavka (Belgium)

13.12. Wiesbaden – Pengu Fest @ Kreativfabrik (Germany)

part of the PERSISTENCE TOUR 2015

15.01. Berlin - Astra (Germany)

16.01. Hamburg – Grosse Freiheit 36 (Germany)

17.01. Oberhausen – Turbinenhalle (Germany)

18.01. Paris – Cabaret Sauvage (France)

19.01. Utrecht – Tivoli (Netherlands)

20.01. Wiesbaden – Schlachthof (Germany)

21.01. Pratteln – Z7 (Switzerland)

22.01. München – Backstage - Werk (Germany)

23.01. Ostrava – Trojhali Karolina (Czech Republic)

24.01. Dresden – Event Werk (Germany)

25.01. Deinze – Brielpoort (Berlgium)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | MYSPACE | BOOKING

20.09. Hamburg Metal Dayz (Germany)

26.09. Osnabrück – Bastard Club (Germany)

27.09. Dijon – Rising Fest (France)

24.10. München – Backstage (Germany)

14.11. Weissenhäuser Strand - Metal Hammer Paradise (Germany)

15.11. Hamme – Thrash Or Be Thrashed (Belgium)

24.01.15 Leipzig Hellraiser (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BANDCAMP | BOOKING

20.09. Oslip - Cselley Mühle (Austria)

11.10. Eppendorf - Prinz Albert (Germany)

16.10. Wien – Arena (Austria)
+ DOWN TO NOTHING + RISK IT!

08.11. Dresden – JH Roter Baum (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

26.09. Hamburg – Indra Club (Germany)

27.09. Herford – X (Germany)
+ COCK SPARRER + DISCIPLINE

28.09. Krakow – Kwadrat Club (Poland)

08.11. Liepzig – Conne Island (Germany)

15.11. Gothenburg - Punkterad at Henriksberg (Sweden)

28.11. Eindhoven - Dynamo (Netherlands)

29.11. Boqueho – Salle Polyvalente (France)

PRESENTED BY:

20.09. Wörgl – Kulturzone (Austria)

25.10. München – Backstage Fest (Germany)

26.11. Nantes - Scene Michelet (France)

06.12. Eragny – Covent Garden (France)

PRESENTED BY:

28.03. Ulm – Messehalle (Germany) NEW

05.04. Montpellier – Secret Place (France) NEW

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | TWITTER | BOOKING

11.10. Aachen – Pitfest (Germany)

part of the PERSISTENCE TOUR 2015

15.01. Berlin - Astra (Germany)

16.01. Hamburg – Grosse Freiheit 36 (Germany)

17.01. Oberhausen – Turbinenhalle (Germany)

18.01. Paris – Cabaret Sauvage (France)

19.01. Utrecht – Tivoli (Netherlands)

20.01. Wiesbaden – Schlachthof (Germany)

21.01. Pratteln – Z7 (Switzerland)

22.01. München – Backstage - Werk (Germany)

23.01. Ostrava – Trojhali Karolina (Czech Republic)

24.01. Dresden – Event Werk (Germany)

25.01. Deinze – Brielpoort (Berlgium)

 

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | HOMEPAGE | BOOKING

29.11. Boqueho – Salle Polyvalente (France)

07.03.15 Montpellier - This is England Fest (France)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | HOMEPAGE | BOOKING

09.10. Prague – Rock Café (Czech Republic)

12.10. München - Backstage (Germany)

31.10. Aalst - Skalloween Fest (Belgium)

07.11. Lindau - Club Vaudeville (Germany)

08.11. St. Wendel – Saarlopalloza (Germany)

14.11. Halle - Capitol (Germany)

15.11. Chemnitz – AJZ Chemnitz (Germany)

21.11. Berlin – SO36 (Germany)

22.11. Copenhagen – KB18 (Denmark)

05.12. Essen – Turock (Germany)

06.12. Magdeburg – Ska Fest (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

05.12. Mexico City - 10th Anniversary of Clinic Diafragma (Mexico)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | MYSPACE | BOOKING

19.09. Belfast – Limelight 1 (Ireland)

20.09. Dublin – The Academy (Ireland)

18.10. Selestat - Rock Your Brain (France)

PRESENTED BY:

HOMEPAGE | FACEBOOK | BOOKING

27.09. Herford – X (Germany) + DISCIPLINE + BOOZE & GLORY

PRESENTED BY:

HOMEPAGE |FACEBOOK | MYSPACE | BOOKING | MERCH

27.09. Zerbst – Sommerfest im K6 (Germany)

03.10. Eilenburg – Haus 6 (Germany)

25.10. Dresden – Chemiefabrik (Germany)

07.11. Teplice – Bozak (Czech Republic)

08.11. Altenburg – Music Hall (Germany)

11.10. Lugau – Iron Eagle (Germany)

14.11. Loučná u Litvínova – Anšajba (Czech Republic)

15.11. Pardubice – Žlutý Pes (Czech Repbulic)

05.12. Liberec – Bunkr (Czech Republic)

06.12. Brno – Faval (Czech Repbulic)

27.12. Halberstadt – Zora (Germany)

28.12. Rostock – Family Konzert @ Mau Club (Germany)

03.01. Annaberg Buchholz - Alte Brauerei (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

26.09. Oslo – Dogtown Streetpunk Weekend 2014 (Norway)

27.09. Rennes – Jardin Moderne/FESTIV'A LA MASS (France)

29.09. Genf – Undertown (Switzerland)

30.09. Bregenz – Between (Austria)

02.10. Vienna - Arena (Austria)

03.10. Budapest - Club 202 (Hungary)

04.10. Trencin – Club Lúc (Slovakia)

05.10. Prague - Club 007 (Czech Republic)

11.10. Bremen – Schlachthof / 30 Years Rumble Militia (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

HOMEPAGE | FACEBOOK | BOOKING

27.09. Herford – X (Germany)
+ COCK SPARRER + BOOZE & GLORY

26.12. Rostock - Zuckerfabrik (Germany)

27.12. Berlin - Huxleys Toxpack Heimspiel (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

04.10. Berwangen – Static Noise Festival 3 (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

10.10. Braunschweig – B58 (Germany)
+ RISK IT!

11.10. Aachen Pitfest Vol.2 (Germany)
+ RISK IT!

12.10. Bocholt – De Kouter (Belgium)
+ RISK IT!

13.10. Trier – Ex Haus (Germany)
+ RISK IT!

14.10. Karlsruhe – Alte Hackerei (Germany)
+ RISK IT!

15.10. München – Backstage (Germany)
+ RISK IT!

16.10. Wien – Arena (Austria)
+ RISK IT! + BLOODSHED REMAINS

17.10. Salzburg – Mark.Freizeit.Kultur (Austria)
+ RISK IT!

18.10. Schleiz – Woodys (Germany)
+ RISK IT!

19.10. Berlin – Cassiopeia (Germany)
+ RISK IT!

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

04.10. Davos – Box (Switzerland)

PRESENTED BY:

HOMEPAGE | FACEBOOK | YOUTUBE | BOOKING

03.10. Staßkirchen – Plutonium-Klub (Germany)

18.10. Selestat – Rock Your Brain (France)

19.10. Wiesbaden – Schlachthof (Germany)

20.10. Oberhausen - Helvete Metal Club (Germany)

22.10. Wermelskirchen - AJZ Bahdam (Germany)

23.10. Basel - Hirscheneck (Switzerland)

24.10. München - Backstage (Germany)

27.10. Borkovany - Sokolovna (Czech Republic)

28.10. Bratislava - Randale Club (Germany)

29.10. Annaberg Buchholz - Alte Brauerei (Germany)

31.10. Tilburg - Little Devil (Netherlands)

01.11. Leuuwarden - Poppodium Romein (Netherlands)

15.11. Hamme - Trash or be Trashed (Belgium)

PRESENTED BY:

HOMEPAGE | FACEBOOK | TWITTER | BOOKING

06.11. Enschede - Attack (Netherlands)

07.11. Aalborg – Metal Fest (Denmark)

08.11. Chemnitz – Südbahnhof  (Germany) + NAPALM DEATH

09.11. Hannover - Capitol (Germany)

10.11. Wiesbaden – Schlachthof  (Germany) + NAPALM DEATH

11.11. Genf – L`Usine (Switzerland) + NAPALM DEATH

12.11. Ludwigsburg – Rockfabrik (Germany)

13.11. Bochum – Matrix (Germany) + NAPALM DEATH

14.11. Nottingham – Rock City (UK) with VOLBEAT

15.11. Glasgow – Barrowlands (UK) with VOLBEAT

16.11. Manchester – Academy (UK) with VOLBEAT

17.11. London - Roundhouse (UK) with VOLBEAT

19.11. Portsmouth - Pyramids (UK) with VOLBEAT

20.11. Norwich – Uea (UK) with VOLBEAT

21.11. Paris – Trabendo (France)

22.11. Torhout – De Mast (Belgium)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

09.10. Osnabrück - Bastard Club (Germany)

10.10. Ilsenburg – Café am Heizhaus (Germany)

11.10. Chemnitz - AJZ (Germany)

12.10. Wroclaw - Cinema Strona Miesta (Poland)

13.10. Katovice - Prokultura Club (Poland)

14.10. Wien - Das Bach (Austria)

15.10. München - Backstage (Germany)

17.10. Leuven - Room 66 (Belgium)

18.10. Lokeren - Brakfest (Belgium)

19.10. Goes - de Pompe (Belgium)
+ SWORN ENEMY

20.10. Paris - TBA (France)

22.10. Marseille - Le Molotov (France)

23.10. Montpellier - Secret Place (France)

24.10. Bordeaux - Heretic Club (France)

25.10. Nantes – La Scène Michelet (France)

26.10. London – Ninja Fest (Great Britain)

PRESENTED BY:

HOMEPAGE | FACEBOOK | MYSPACE | BOOKING

part of the PERSISTENCE TOUR 2015

15.01. Berlin - Astra (Germany)

16.01. Hamburg – Grosse Freiheit 36 (Germany)

17.01. Oberhausen – Turbinenhalle (Germany)

18.01. Paris – Cabaret Sauvage (France)

19.01. Utrecht – Tivoli (Netherlands)

20.01. Wiesbaden – Schlachthof (Germany)

21.01. Pratteln – Z7 (Switzerland)

22.01. München – Backstage - Werk (Germany)

23.01. Ostrava – Trojhali Karolina (Czech Republic)

24.01. Dresden – Event Werk (Germany)

25.01. Deinze – Brielpoort (Berlgium)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

02.10. Dortmund – Eissporthalle Wischlingen (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

HOMEPAGE | FACEBOOK | BOOKING

16.11. Bonn - Bla (Germany)

17.11. Erfurt – Tiko (Germany)

18.11. Dresden – Chemiefabrik (Germany)

19.11. München – Backstage (Germany)

20.11. Karlsruhe – Alte Hackerei (Germany)

21.11. Berlin - Wild At Heart (Germany)

22.11. Osnabrück – Bastard Club (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

HOMEPAGE | FACEBOOK | MYSPACE | BOOKING

28.11. Eberswalde - Exil (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

HOMEPAGE | MYSPACE | BOOKING

02.10. Wiesbaden – Schlachthof (Germany)

23.10. Dortmund – FZW (Germany)

24.10. Aachen – Musikbunker (Germany)

14.11. München – Backstage (Germany)

15.11. Karlsruhe – Stadtmitte (Germany)

12.12. Münster – Skaters Palace (Germany)

27.12. Oberhausen - Punk im Pott (Germany)

16.01.2015 Jena – F-Haus (Germany)

17.01.2015 Berlin – Astra (Germany)

28.03.2015 Köln – Essigfabrik (Germany)

01.04.2015 Bochum – Zeche (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

29.11. Bregenz – Between (Austria)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | MYSPACE | BOOKING

02.10. Dortmund – Eissporthalle Wischlingen (Germany)

29.11. Boqueho – Salle Polyvalente (France)

06.03. Montpellier - Secret Place "This Is England" (France)

PRESENTED BY:

HOMEPAGE | FACEBOOK | BOOKING  

02.10. Weinheim – Café Central (Germany)

04.10. Annaberg Buchholz – Alte Brauerei (Germany)

31.10. Oberhausen – Kult Tempel (Germany)

01.11. London – Relentless Garage (Great Britain)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING  

14.11. Bucharest – Fabrica (Romania)

15.11. Sofia – Mixtape 5 (Bulgaria)

16.11. Budapest – A38 (Hungary)

17.11. Krakow – Kwadrat (Poland)

18.11. Bratislava – Randal Club (Slovakia) NEW

19.11. Zagreb – Vintage Industrial Bar (Croatia)

23.11. Athens – An Club (Greece)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

07.11. Amsterdam - Paradiso (The Netherlands)

08.11. Breda - Bier Museum (The Netherlands)

11.11. Berlin – Wild at Heart (Germany)

12.11. Torun – Club Pamela (Germany)

13.11. Wroclaw – Stary Klasztor (Poland)

14.11. Waldkirchen – AJZ Dorftrottel (Germany)

15.11. Eichstätt - Weinhäusl (Germany)

18.11. Düsseldorf - Tube (Germany)

20.11. Brussels - Magasin 4 (Belgium)

21.11. Zuycoote – Robert Merle Space (France)

23.11. Magenta - Revolution Rock Festival (Italy)

24.11. Lugagnano - Il Giardino Music Club (Italy)

25.11. München – Orangehouse (Germany)

26.11. Frankfurt – Das Bett (Germany)

27.11. Trier - Ex-Haus (Germany)

28.11. Weinheim – Cafe Central (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | MYSPACE | HOMEPAGE | BOOKING

02.10. Köln – MTC (Germany)

03.10. Karlsruhe – Alter Hackerei (Germany)

04.10. Lindau – Club Vaudeville (Germany)

17.10. Uden - De Pul (The Netherlands)

18.10. Luxemburg - Rock Box (Luxemburg)

19.10. Selestat - Rock Your Brain (France)

24.10. St. Petersburg – Klub Zal Ozhidaniya (Russia)

25.10. Moskau – Klub Volta (Russia)

30.10. Luzern – Sedel (Switzerland)

31.10. Romans Sur Isere – Cité de la Musique (France)

01.11. Montpellier – Stomping at Secret Place (France)

03.11. Nantes – Les Ferraileur (France)

05.12. Altenmark a.d. Alz – Libella (Germany)

30.04.15 Weinheim - Café Central (Germany)

01.05.15 München - Strom (Germany)

24.05.15 Potsdam - Psychomania (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

HOMEPAGE | FACEBOOK | MYSPACE | BOOKING | MERCH

26.09. Rio de Janeiro – Circo Voador (Brazil)

27.09. Sao Paulo – Carioca (Brazil)

28.09. Curitiba – Music Hall (Brazil)

30.09. Buenos Aires – El Teatro Flores (Argentina)

01.10. Santiago – t.b.a. (Chile)

03.10. Bogota – t.b.a. (Columbia)

05.10. Mexico City – t.b.a. (Mexico)

25.10. Austin - Housecore Horrorfest (USA)

26.10. San Bernadino - Knotfest (USA)

07.11. Wroclaw - Alibi (Poland)

08.11. Chemnitz – Arena (Germany)

09.11. Hannover – Capitol (Germany)

10.11. Wiesbaden – Schlachthof (Germany)

11.11. Genf – Le `Usine (Switzerland)

12.11. Ludwigsburg – Rockfabrig (Germany)

13.11. Bochum - Matrix (Germany)

14.11. Oldenburg - Amadeus (Germany)

15.11. Weissenhäuser Strand – Metal Hammer Paradise (Germany)

21.11. Paris – Trabendo (France)

22.11. Eindhoven – Speedfest (Netherlands)

26.11. Tokyo – Liquidroom (Japan)

27.11. Osaka – Club Quattro (Japan)

28.11. Nagoya – Electric Lady Land (Japan)

30.11. Tokyo – Earthdom (Japan)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | MYSPACE | BOOKING

18.10. Kassel – Scream Fest (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | MYSAPCE | BOOKING


20.09. Merksplaas
– JH Zigzag (Belgium)

21.09. Katowice – Tattooo Konvent (Poland)

11.10. Fuenlabrada – Sala El Grito (Spain)

PRESENTED BY:

HOMEAPGE | FACEBOOK | BOOKING

15.01. Berlin - Astra (Germany)

16.01. Hamburg – Grosse Freiheit 36 (Germany)

17.01. Oberhausen – Turbinenhalle (Germany)

18.01. Paris – Cabaret Sauvage (France)

19.01. Utrecht – Tivoli (Netherlands)

20.01. Wiesbaden – Schlachthof (Germany)

21.01. Pratteln – Z7 (Switzerland)

22.01. München – Backstage - Werk (Germany)

23.01. Ostrava – Trojhali Karolina (Czech Republic)

24.01. Dresden – Event Werk (Germany)

25.01. Deinze – Brielpoort (Berlgium)

PRESENTED BY:

HOMEAPGE | FACEBOOK | BOOKING

29.11. Utrecht - Tivoli De Helling (Netherlands)

30.11. Vosselaar - BiBob (Belgium)

02.12. Berlin - K17 (Germany)

03.12. Cottbus - Gladhaus (Germany)

04.12. Zory – Ozi Pub (Poland)

05.12. Bischofswerda – Eastclub (Germany)

06.12. Geiselwind – Eventhalle La Ultima 2014 (Germany)

07.12. München - Backstage / Hallo (Germany)

09.12. Milano - LoFi (Italy)

10.12. Bern - ISC Club (Switzerland)

11.12. Lünen - Lükraz (Germany)

12.12. Magdeburg - Factory (Germany)

13.12. Rostock - Mau Club (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

HOMEAPGE | FACEBOOK | MYSPACE| BOOKING

04.10. Gera - Sächsischer Bahnhof (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

HOMEPAGE | FACEBOOK | MYSPACE | BOOKING

10.10. Braunschweig – B58 (Germany)
+ DOWN TO NOTHING

11.10. Aachen Pitfest Vol.2 (Germany)
+ DOWN TO NOTHING

12.10. Bocholt – De Kouter (Belgium)
+ DOWN TO NOTHING

13.10. Trier – Ex Haus (Germany)
+ DOWN TO NOTHING

14.10. Karlsruhe – Alte Hackerei (Germany)
+ DOWN TO NOTHING

15.10. München – Backstage (Germany)
+ DOWN TO NOTHING

16.10. Wien – Arena (Austria)
+ DOWN TO NOTHING + BLOODSHED REMAINS

17.10. Salzburg – Mark.Freizeit.Kultur (Austria)
+ DOWN TO NOTHING

18.10. Schleiz – Woodys (Germany)
+ DOWN TO NOTHING

19.10. Berlin – Cassiopeia (Germany)
+ DOWN TO NOTHING

24.10. Niesky - H.O.L.Z (Germany)

25.10. Kosice – Cassbar (Slovakia)

26.10. Prag - Club 007 (Czech Republic)

01.11. Wroclaw – t.b.a (Poland)

27.12. Leipzig - Conne Island (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

HOMEPAGE | FACEBOOK | BOOKING

17.10. Güterloh – Crossnight (Germany)

18.10. Kassel Scream Fest (Germany)

part of the PERSISTENCE TOUR 2015

15.01. Berlin - Astra (Germany)

16.01. Hamburg – Grosse Freiheit 36 (Germany)

17.01. Oberhausen – Turbinenhalle (Germany)

18.01. Paris – Cabaret Sauvage (France)

19.01. Utrecht – Tivoli (Netherlands)

20.01. Wiesbaden – Schlachthof (Germany)

21.01. Pratteln – Z7 (Switzerland)

22.01. München – Backstage - Werk (Germany)

23.01. Ostrava – Trojhali Karolina (Czech Republic)

24.01. Dresden – Event Werk (Germany)

25.01. Deinze – Brielpoort (Berlgium)

PRESENTED BY:

HOMEPAGE | FACEBOOK | MYSPACE | BOOKING

04.10. Lier Rocktoberfest (Belgium)

10.10. Ilsenburg – Cafe am Heizhaus (Germany)

11.10. Chemnitz - AJZ (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

HOMEPAGE | FACEBOOK | TWITTER | BOOKING

part of the PERSISTENCE TOUR 2015

15.01. Berlin - Astra (Germany)

16.01. Hamburg – Grosse Freiheit 36 (Germany)

17.01. Oberhausen – Turbinenhalle (Germany)

18.01. Paris – Cabaret Sauvage (France)

19.01. Utrecht – Tivoli (Netherlands)

20.01. Wiesbaden – Schlachthof (Germany)

21.01. Pratteln – Z7 (Switzerland)

22.01. München – Backstage - Werk (Germany)

23.01. Ostrava – Trojhali Karolina (Czech Republic)

24.01. Dresden – Event Werk (Germany)

25.01. Deinze – Brielpoort (Berlgium)


PRESENTED BY:

HOMEPAGE | FACEBOOK | MYSPACE | BOOKING

19.09. Esslingen – Burn It Down Fetival @ Komma (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

HOMEPAGE | FACEBOOK | BOOKING

12.11. St. Petersburg – Club Mod (Russia)

13.11. Moskau – Brooklyn Club (Russia)

14.11. Essen - Café Nova (Germany)

15.11. Schweinfurt – Alter Stadtbahnhof (Germany)

16.11. Freiburg – Walfisch (Germany)

17.11. München - Feierwerk (Germany)

18.11. Bologna – Freakout Club (Italy)

19.11. Milano – Lo Fi Club (Italy)

20.11. Schwäbisch Hall - Kantine 26 (Germany)

21.11. Cologne - MTC (Germany)

22.11. Eindhoven - Speedfest (Netherlands)

23.11. London – Underworld (Great Britain)

26.11. Newcastle – Think Tank (Great Britain)

27.11. Bristol – Exchange (Great Britain)

28.11. Opwijk - Nijdrop (Belgium)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK| BOOKING

17.10. Drachten – Iduna (Netherlands)
+ THELL BARRIO


18.10. Kassel – Scream Fest (Germany)

19.10. Dresden - Chemiefabrik (Germany)

20.10. Freiburg - Atlantik (Germany)

21.10. Weinheim – Café Central (Germany)

22.10. München – Backstage (Germany)
+ THELL BARRIO

23.10. Wien – Escape Metalcorner (Austria)
+ THELL BARRIO


24.10. Cham – LA (Germany)
+ THELL BARRIO

25.10. Bologna – Freak Out Club (Italy)

26.10. Milano – Lo Fi (Italy)

28.10. Lisbon – Fantasma (Portugal)

29.10. Madrid  - Barracudas (Spain)

30.10. Barcelona – Rocksound (Spain)

31.10. Eragny – Covent Garden (France)

01.11. Mons – Alhambra (Belgium)
+ THELL BARRIO

02.11. Illingen - Juz Illingen (Germany)

06.11. Wroclaw - Alive (Poland) + THELL BARRIO

07.11. Waldkirchen - AJZ Dorftrottel (Germany)
+ THELL BARRIO

08.11. Magdeburg – Knast (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK| BOOKING

17.10. Drachten – Iduna (Netherlands)
+ SWORN ENEMY

19.10. Goes - De Pompe (Belgium)
+ HOODS

22.10. München – Backstage (Germany)
+ SWORN ENEMY


23.10. Wien – Escape Metalcorner (Austria)
+ SWORN ENEMY


24.10. Cham – LA (Germany)
+ SWORN ENEMY

01.11. Mons – Alhambra (Belgium)
+ SWORN ENEMY

06.11. Wroclaw - Alive (Poland)
+ SWORN ENEMY

07.11. Waldkirchen - AJZ Dorftrottel (Germany)
+ SWORN ENEMY

PRESENTED BY:

HOMEPAGE | FACEBOOK | BOOKING

19.09. Jena – F-Haus (Germany)

20.09. Oberhausen – Kulttempel (Germany)

27.09. Herford – X (Germany)

02.10. Hamburg – Knust (Germany)

03.10. Rostock – MAU (Germany)

04.10. Magdeburg – Factory (Germany)

09.10. Frankfurt/Main – Nachtleben (Germany)

10.10. München – Backstage (Germany)

11.10. Nürnberg – Rockfabrik (Germany)

25.10. Alsfeld Feuer & Eis Festival @ Stadthalle (Germany)

12.12. Leipzig – Conne Island (Germany)

13.12. Eisenach – Schlachthof (Germany)

PRESENTED BY:

HOMEPAGE | FACEBOOK | TWITTER | BOOKING

19.09. Skopje – Havana Club (Macedonia)

20.09. Belgrad – Dom Omladine (Serbia)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | TWITTER | BOOKING

part of the PERSISTENCE TOUR 2015

15.01. Berlin - Astra (Germany)

16.01. Hamburg – Grosse Freiheit 36 (Germany)

17.01. Oberhausen – Turbinenhalle (Germany)

18.01. Paris – Cabaret Sauvage (France)

19.01. Utrecht – Tivoli (Netherlands)

20.01. Wiesbaden – Schlachthof (Germany)

21.01. Pratteln – Z7 (Switzerland)

22.01. München – Backstage - Werk (Germany)

23.01. Ostrava – Trojhali Karolina (Czech Republic)

24.01. Dresden – Event Werk (Germany)

25.01. Deinze – Brielpoort (Berlgium)

PRESENTED BY:

FACEBOOK | BOOKING

07.11. Neckarsulm – Blast of Eternity (Germany) NEW

08.11. Apeldoorn – Brainstorm Fest (Netherlands) NEW

PRESENTED BY:

 
E-Mail address:
E-Mail address confirmation:


subscribe (Eintragen)
unsubscribe (Austragen)


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     
COPYRIGHT 2011 BY M.A.D. Tourbooking GmbH // Heidelberger Str. 65/66 // 12435 Berlin